The second round of Ultimate Team summer transfers is here! Compared to last week’s release, this release includes a lot more players from all over the world. Come check them out!

 

Ooohyeaah! Round 2 is here!

Old Ovr New Ovr Player Surname Player Firstname Player Common Name Old Pos New Pos Source Team Destination Team
88 88 Ibrahimović Zlatan ST ST Milan PSG
87 87 Silva Thiago CB CB Milan PSG
82 82 van Bommel Mark CDM CDM Milan PSV
82 82 Benayoun Yossi CAM CAM Arsenal Chelsea
81 81 Aquilani Alberto CM CM Milan Liverpool
81 81 Petrić Mladen ST ST Hamburger SV Fulham
81 81 Kalou Salomon RW RW Chelsea LOSC Lille
80 80 Vertonghen Jan CB CB Ajax Tottenham Hotspur
80 80 Martin Marvin CAM CAM FC Sochaux LOSC Lille
80 80 Samedov Alexandr RM RM Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
78 80 Díaz Daniel Alberto CB CB Getafe CF Atlético de Madrid
80 80 Seedorf Clarence CM CM Milan Botafogo
80 80 Isla Mauricio RM RM Udinese Juventus
80 80 Cole Joe CAM CAM LOSC Lille Liverpool
80 80 Pienaar Steven LM LM Everton Tottenham Hotspur
80 80 Olić Ivica ST ST Bayern München VfL Wolfsburg
80 80 Marin Marko LM CAM Werder Bremen Chelsea
80 80 Zárate Mauro SS SS Inter Lazio
80 80 Woodgate Jonathan CB CB Stoke City Middlesbrough
80 80 Borriello Marco ST ST Juventus Roma
79 79 Barnetta Tranquillo LM LM Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Schalke 04
78 79 Mounier Anthony LW LW OGC Nice Montpellier SC
79 79 Castro Gonzalo LW LW RCD Mallorca Real Sociedad
76 79 García Escudero Raúl Raúl García CM CM CA Osasuna Atlético de Madrid
77 79 Gillet Jean Francois GK GK Bologna Torino
79 79 Derdiyok Eren ST ST Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1899 Hoffenheim
79 79 Elia Eljero LM LM Juventus Werder Bremen
79 79 Aduriz Zubeldia Aritz Aduriz ST ST Valencia CF Athletic Club de Bilbao
79 79 Borges Teixeira Humberlito Borges ST ST Santos Cruzeiro
79 79 Blumer Elano Elano CAM CAM Santos Grêmio
79 79 Taiwo Taye LB LB Queens Park Rangers Milan
78 78 Silvestre Matías CB CB Palermo Inter
78 78 Costa Santos Dante Bonfim Dante CB CB Borussia M’gladbach Bayern München
78 78 Bagy Victor Leandro Victor GK GK Grêmio Atlético Mineiro
78 78 Guardado Andrés LW LW RC Deportivo Valencia CF
78 78 Neto Martins Carlos Jorge Carlos Martins CAM CAM Granada CF SL Benfica
78 78 Rodríguez Cristian LW LW FC Porto Atlético de Madrid
78 78 Domínguez Soto Álvaro Domínguez CB CB Atlético de Madrid Borussia M’gladbach
76 78 Shaqiri Xherdan LM RM FC Basel Bayern München
74 78 Weiss Vladimir RW RM RCD Espanyol Manchester City
72 78 Acerbi Francesco CB CB Chievo Verona Milan
79 79 Bendtner Nicklas ST ST Sunderland Arsenal
78 78 da Silva Alex Sandro Alex Silva CB CB Flamengo Cruzeiro
78 78 Tadić Dušan CAM LW FC Groningen FC Twente
78 78 Abreu Washington Sebastián ST ST Botafogo Santa Catarina
78 78 Green Robert GK GK West Ham United Queens Park Rangers
74 78 Vela Carlos ST ST Real Sociedad Arsenal
78 78 Ziegler Reto LB LB Not active in FUT Juventus
78 78 López Maxi ST ST Milan Sampdoria
78 78 Gago Fernando CDM CDM Roma Real Madrid
78 78 Márquez Moreno Javier Javi Márquez CM CM RCD Espanyol RCD Mallorca
75 77 Asamoah Kwadwo CM CM Udinese Juventus
77 77 Domingos Fernandes Willians Willians CDM CDM Flamengo Udinese
77 77 Thébaux Alexis GK GK SM Caen Stade Brestois
75 77 Wollscheid Philipp CB CB 1. FC Nürnberg Bayer 04 Leverkusen
74 77 Santos da Silva Iriney Iriney CDM CDM Real Betis Balompié Granada CF
72 77 Vila Roselló Dídac Dídac LB LB RCD Espanyol Milan
77 77 Sculli Giuseppe LW LW Genoa Lazio
77 77 Santana Mario CAM RM Cesena Napoli
77 77 Pizarro David CM CM Manchester City Roma
77 77 Iaquinta Vincenzo ST ST Cesena Juventus
77 77 Floccari Sergio ST ST Parma Lazio
77 77 Andújar Mariano GK GK Not active in FUT Catania
77 77 Floro Flores Antonio ST ST Udinese Granada CF
77 77 Bačinovič Armin CM CM Palermo Hellas Verona
76 76 Barreto da Silva Ibson Ibson CM CAM Santos Flamengo
76 76 da Silva Costa Diego Diego Costa ST ST Rayo Vallecano Atlético de Madrid
76 76 Canini Michele CB CB Cagliari Genoa
76 76 Palombo Angelo CDM CDM Inter Sampdoria
76 76 Honorato Campos Ederson Ederson CAM CAM Lyon Lazio
76 76 Varas Herrera Javier Javi Varas GK GK Sevilla FC RC Celta de Vigo
76 76 dos Reis Carvalho Eduardo Eduardo GK GK SL Benfica Genoa
76 76 Starke Tom GK GK 1899 Hoffenheim Bayern München
76 76 Pogatetz Emanuel CB CB Hannover 96 VfL Wolfsburg
76 76 Schieber Julian ST ST VfB Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund
76 76 Elana Steeve GK GK Stade Brestois LOSC Lille
76 76 Pogrebnyak Pavel ST ST Fulham Reading
76 76 Ćorluka Vedran RB RB Bayer 04 Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moskva
74 76 Traoré Lacina ST ST Kuban Krasnodar Anzhi Makhachkala
74 76 N’Dri Koffi Romaric Romaric CM CM RCD Espanyol Sevilla FC
73 76 Urretaviscaya Jonathan RW RW Vitória Guimarães SL Benfica
71 76 Abraham David CB CB FC Basel Getafe CF
76 76 Pazienza Michele CDM CDM Udinese Juventus
75 75 De Bruyne Kevin CAM CAM RC Genk Chelsea
75 75 Poli Andrea CM CM Inter Sampdoria
75 75 Trapp Kevin GK GK 1. FC Kaiserslautern Eintracht Frankfurt
75 75 Ninis Sotiris CAM CAM Panathinaikos FC Parma
75 75 Naismith Steven SS SS Rangers Everton
75 75 Sigurðsson Gylfi CAM CAM Swansea City Tottenham Hotspur
75 75 Martínez Jackson ST ST Jaguares de Chiapas FC Porto
75 75 Guberti Stefano CAM CAM Torino Roma
75 75 Constant Kévin CAM CM Genoa Milan
71 74 Perruchet Silva Adrien Sebastian Adrien Silva CDM CM Académica Coimbra Sporting CP
70 74 Dost Bas ST ST SC Heerenveen VfL Wolfsburg
N/A N/A Mauri Stefano CAM N/A Lazio Removed from packs
N/A N/A Keita Seydou CDM N/A FC Barcelona Removed from packs
N/A N/A Da Silva Junior Roberto Carlos Roberto Carlos CDM N/A Anzhi Makhachkala Removed from packs
N/A N/A Del Piero Alessandro SS N/A Juventus Removed from packs
N/A N/A Pinto Veloso Miguel Luís Miguel Veloso CDM N/A Genoa Removed from packs
N/A N/A Ballack Michael CM N/A Bayer 04 Leverkusen Removed from packs
N/A N/A Kranjčar Niko CAM N/A Tottenham Hotspur Removed from packs
N/A N/A Mellberg Olof CB N/A Olympiacos CFP Removed from packs
N/A N/A Lopes da Almeida Nuno Assis Nuno Assis CAM N/A Vitória Guimarães Removed from packs
N/A N/A Córdoba Iván CB N/A Inter Removed from packs
N/A N/A Hargreaves Owen CDM N/A Manchester City Removed from packs
N/A N/A van Nistelrooy Ruud ST N/A Málaga CF Removed from packs
N/A N/A Saha Louis ST N/A Tottenham Hotspur Removed from packs
N/A N/A Kuyt Dirk RW N/A Liverpool Removed from packs
N/A N/A Gordon Craig GK N/A Sunderland Removed from packs
N/A N/A Kanouté Frédéric ST N/A Sevilla FC Removed from packs
N/A N/A Topal Mehmet CDM N/A Valencia CF Removed from packs
N/A N/A Leite Ribeiro Adriano Adriano ST N/A Corinthians Removed from packs
N/A N/A Bosingwa da Silva José José Bosingwa RB N/A Chelsea Removed from packs
N/A N/A Sóbis do Nascimento Rafael Augusto Rafael Sóbis ST N/A Fluminense Removed from packs
N/A N/A Barral Torres David David Barral ST N/A Real Sporting de Gijón Removed from packs
N/A N/A Moreno Giovanni CAM N/A Racing Club de Avellaneda Removed from packs
N/A N/A Zambrotta Gianluca RB N/A Milan Removed from packs
N/A N/A Butt Hans-Jörg GK N/A Bayern München Removed from packs
N/A N/A Gomes de Siqueira Willian Willian SS N/A Corinthians Removed from packs